Red Notice

ILM Visual Effects Supervisors

Cernagorods Aleksei
Craig Hammack

CG Supervisor

Steve Sauers

ILM Animation Supervisor

Zaini Mohamed Jalani

ILM Visual Effects Producers

Brian Barlettani
Josiane Fradette

2D Supervisor

Walter Gilbert

Digital Artist Supervisors

Omar Costa Fernandes
David Fish
Mike Sungjoon Hong
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Jean Le Koh
Adam Lee
Panya Souvanna
Ken Tan

Digital Artists

Shawn Mason
Danny Popovic
Jun Zhang

ILM Visual Effects Production Manager

Celine Zoleta

ILM Visual Effects Associate Production Managers

Celine Lam
Christopher Lee

ILM Visual Effects Editor

Maura Hogan

Digital Artists

Man Yu Chun (Christine)
Janice Tan A.L.
Gen Abiru
Tsao Min Adrian
Martha Aguilar
Wei Kian Ang
Nor Azman
Seung Yeop Baek
Sam Bassett
Prashanth Bhagavan
Renju Bosco
Alessandro Caponetti
Daniel Frade Castaneda
Adeline Chan
Fanny Chan
Janice Chandra
Mathieu Chardonnet
Benjamin Charles
Georgie Chen
Zang S. Chen
Yasmine Cheng
Eugene Matthew Cheong
Keith Cheuk
Julian Chong
Dave Chuang Kai An
Joe Chye
Samual Dawes
David R Espinoza
Tommaso Fioretti
Daniel Stefan Gagiu
Joana Garrido
Rakesh Shrinivas Gowda
Asier Hernaez
Chia Cheow Hong
Jessica Hsieh
Xinjie Hu
Qazi Hamza Javed
Seung Ryong Jeon
Lee Jia Min
Russell Chen Jiarui
Wongsakorn Jitbunyachot
Germaine Phoo Hui Jun
Yue Junxian
Poh Siang Kee
Prajakta Khatal
Alicia Kho
Wong Leong Kit
Goran Kocov
Kenneth Koh
Wosing Koh
Justin Kosnikowski
Oseong Kwon
Edison Lau
Juhyun Lee
Keith Leung
Leo Feng-I Liao
Bee Bee Lim
Loo Kim Lim
Tang Lai Lin
Bak Liping
Yaqi Liu
Jessica Low
Zijun Ma
Alisha Joy Makwana
Marcel Martinez
Tory Mercer
Shawn Monaghan
Allison Moon
Peter Moran
William Lim Yee Peng
Abdul Hafiz Ramli
Clint Rea
Zhiyang Rong
Matthew Rubin
Gunther Schatz
Elham Senin
Gina Phoo Hui Shan
Benjamin Shearman
Shawn Sun Shiyu
Nadia So
Pascale St-Pierre
Alex Szeto
Fabian Teo
Eric Tung
Reetuj Tyagi
Luca Vitali
Sören Volz
Jei Wang
Puah Jun Wei
Joe Wong
Olivia Wong
Stanley Wong
TuckYin Wong
Kevin Li Xiao
Perry Yap
Cao Ye
Jack Yeung
Long Yinghan

Visual Effects Production Coordinators

Sneha Samveg Jain
Eng Sze Jia
Chrissy Kavanagh-Cole
Tang Kuan Hui
Shreya Kumar Sarma
Linli Lim
Daniel Tan
Jonas Ulrich

Production And Technical Support

Mette Bassett
Chang Kok Boon
Karina Candela
Bernard Sampang Carpio
Ng Xi Yu Cheery
Rita Flores
Lori Gianino
Hazel Ho
Brenda Huey
Ng Jinghan
Simran Khalsa
Link Khor
Darryl Li
Wu Liqun
Alberto Lopez
Chanel Oh Fang Qi
Wee Ling Pang
Cheng Pei Shan
Brent Segura-Bowers
Chris Street
Jeremy Therrien
Camille Torion
Francis Woon
Rick Yang

Concept Artist

Ignatia Devy Dwiastuti

ILM Executive Staff

Laurence Berkani
Jeanie King
Luke O'Byrne
Jessica Teach

Additional Visual Effects By YANNIX (Thailand) Co. LTD.

Additional Visual Effects By BOT VFX, LLC

Additional Visual Effects By VIRTUOS