credits


Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom


Visual Effects and Animation

by

Industrial Light & Magic

a Lucasfilm Ltd. Company

Visual Effects Supervisor

DAVID VICKERY

Animation Supervisors

JANCE RUBINCHIK

GLEN McINTOSH

ILM Visual Effects Supervisor

ALEX WANG

ILM Visual Effects Producer

KATHRYN MANN

ILM Visual Effects Executive Producer

ANN PODLOZNY

Visual Effects Producer

CLAUDIA LECAROS

Senior Compositing Supervisor

JOHN J. GALLOWAY

CG Supervisors

STEVE ELLIS

MALCOLM HUMPHREYS

TIM NASSAUER

Compositing Supervisors

SHERVIN SHOGHIAN

JAN MAROSKE

JASON PORTER

Visual Effects Art Directors

STEPHEN TAPPIN

JAMA DJURABAEV

Visual Effects Associate Producers

LAUREL MONTGOMERY

DANIEL CAVEY

Digital Artist Supervisors

RICHARD BENTLEY

TOBIAS KEIP

BEN LAMBERT

LEE McNAIR

JON MITCHELL

NAREN NAIDOO

MALCOLM THOMAS-GUSTAVE

JAMES R. TOOLEY

Lead Digital Artists

MARC CALVELO

MARKO CHULEV

PASCAL ETANGSALE

PAUL GIACOPPO

STACIE HAWDON

SUZANNE JANDU

ABBIE KENNEDY

TED LISTER

VIRGIL MANNING

STANISLAW MAREK

JONATHAN J. McCALLUM

HENRIQUE DORNELES MOSER

MARK OSBORNE

MICHAEL J. PARKER

ELLIS PARRY

ENRIK PAVDEJA

TOM RAYNOR

JEREMY SAWYER

KLAUS SEITSCHEK

CAMERON SMITHER LUKE

SPENCE BYRD

PIETER WARMINGTON

PETER WELTON

SALLY WILSON

Digital Artists

JEREMIE ABRIAL

HAYLEY ADAMS

BEN AICKIN

KORI AMACKER

KASIA ANCUTA

SAMIR ANSARI

DAVID APGAR

SARAH ARDUINI

FRANÇOIS ARSENEAU

TIGRAN BADALYAN

ANAND BALASUBRAMANIAM

DOROTHY BALLARINI

PIERRICK BARBIN

AARON BARLOW

TOMMY BARRY

BRYAN BARTLETT

MATT BEALE

MARC BEAUJEAU-WEPPENAAR

SOPHIE BECK

SABINA BIHLMAIER

NUNZIO BITETTI

JAVIER BLANCO RUIZ

MORAGOT BODHARAMIK

ARON BONAR

SCOTT BOURNE

FLORIAN BOURY

ZACHARY BOXALL

DOMINIQUE P BREYVOGEL

DANIEL BRKOVIC

JORDAN BROWNE

JENNIFER BURKE

PATRICK BURKE

DANIEL CAFFREY

BRYON CALDWELL

MELISSA CALDWELL

VITTORIO CANTATORE

MARK CASEY

SILVIO CASTAGNA MUSCELLA

MAXIME CHAIX

JERLY CHANG

KAI CHANG

CHASE COOPER

BENJAMIN CHARLES

AMELIA CHENOWETH

SANDRA CHOCHOLSKA

AMAURY COLJON

STEVEN CORMANN

ALESSANDRO COSTA

JEAN-NICOLAS COSTA

GLENN COTTER

JOSEPH COURTIS

CHRISTIAN CUNNINGHAM

OSCAR DAHLÉN

TOBIAS DANBO

FILIPPO DATTOLA

CARLOS DE LA SOTILLA

STEVEN DENYER

SIMON DIEBOLD

JOSH DOCHERTY

ANAND DORAIRAJ

TOM DUCKETT

PETER DUDLEY

CHUCK DUKE

COLIN EADE

GOTTFRIED EDER

DAVID ELWELL

JUAN A. ESPIGARES ENRIQUEZ

OLIVER EXMUNDO

MAEVE EYDMANN

FINELLA FAN

ANDREAS FEIX

VIKTOR FILLO

DAN FINNEGAN

FABRIZIO FIORETTI

ARIEL FLORES SILVA

BENJAMIN FLYNN

NICOLA FONTANA

BRIAN FORTUNE

FREDERIC FOURIER

CARLOS FRAIHA

JACK FRENCH

RYOJI FUJITA

BORJA FUSTE PIULACHS

WEI GAO

NATHAN GARDNER

CHRISTINE GATCHALIAN

YANNICK GILLAIN

BENEDICT GILLINGHAM-SUTTON

GEOFFROY GIVRY

JEREMY GOLDMAN

YOANN GOURAUD

JULIETTE GRANDJONC

FRANK GRAVATT

MARIO GROSU

SÉRAPHIN GUERY

DAE HAN

RENS HEEREN

STEVEN HERFT

SUNGHWAN HONG

JULIUS IHLE

HIMANSHU JOSHI

ANTO JURICIC

MATTHEW KEE

KEMAL KEMAL

MIRANG KIM

DAVID KIRCHNER

STEFANOS KITTAKIS

TOM KLOUCEK

KOLBY KROOK

ANTONI KUJAWA

ALISON LAKE

BEN LANGHAM

GIUSEPPE LATERZA

ANDY LE COCQ

ANNA LE DANOIS

BENOIT LECAILTEL

JERRY LEE

MELISSA LEE

YOUNG LEE

ALANA LENNIE

TODD LIDDIARD

ZOE LORD

PATRICK LOWRY

GEORGE KURIAN M

RAN MANOLOV

TSVETOMIR MARINOV

GORDON MARSHALL

XAVIER MARTIN

WILL MARTINDALE

RUDY MASSAR

IAN MATHEWS

JAVAD MATOORIAN-POUR

KARIN MATTSSON

OLIVER McCLUSKEY

CHRIS McGAW

JAMES McPHAIL

DAVIDE MELLA

APARNA MEPANI

TIAGO MESQUITA

ANDRE METELLO

ADRIAN METZELAAR

RYO MIKAI

MARK MILLENA

ADRIAN MILLINGTON

ASHLEY MOHABIR

AZHUL MOHAMED

JAMES MOHAN

BENOIT MORANNE

RAMESHBABU MORKONDA SETHURAMAN

KATIE MORRIS

DHANAMJAYA MUDDIKUPPAM

ANDY MULLIGAN

JAVIER MUNOZ CORTEZ

GAUTAMA G MURCHO

MONICA MUZZOLINI

HEDI NAMAR

ANTON NAZARETH

SEBASTIEN NEBOUT

MICHAEL HOLM NIELSEN

CHUANG NIU

DAVID J NOLAN

MATHIAS NORGAARD

ROBERT NZENGOU-TAYO

WINFIELD O'BRIEN

CIARAN O'CONNOR

ADAM O'DONNELL

DAVID O'DONNELL

DANIEL O’SHAUGHNESSY

MATTEO OLIVIERI-DANCEY

BHAVESH PANDEY

JOSH PARKS

THOMAS PASTOR

JUAN PEDRO CAMPUZANO

VASHO PEKAR

SHARON PENG

MARKO PERENDIJA

MIGUEL PEREZ SENENT

CHRISTINE PETERSON

KALLE PETERSON

ANDREA PEVERELLI

NANDAN PHANSALKAR

DAVID PICARDA

MARC PICCO

GIANLUCA PIZZAIA

STEPHANIE POCKLINGTON

ALESSANDRO POLI

ANDY PROCTOR

WILL PRYOR

MATTHEW PUCHALA

MAX PUENTES

GIORGIA PULVIRENTI

KEVIN QUATMAN

ROBERTO RAIO

CARLOTA PRIMO REBON

KEITH RIBBONS

TAVIS ROBERTS

WESLEY ROBERTS

PETR ROHR

ANDREA ROSA

DANIEL RYAN

THOMAS SALAMA

SAM SALEK

DAVID BERROCOSO SALMERON

KEVIN SAN

MIGUEL SANTANA DA SILVA

SERGANE SARIANI

ARVID SCHNEIDER

BRIAN SCHULTZ

AMY SENDON

TAYLOR SHAW

STEVE SHEARSTON

MANDY KING SHUEN WONG

ALFONSO SICILIA

FABIO SIINO

DAVID SKOREPA

HENRY SOUTH

JOSEPH SPANO III

KEVIN SPROUT

CHRIS STEFIUK

OLIVER SUMMA

JOHN SUNG

ANDRAS SZOCS

FABRICE TAPARE

JEAN-YVES TEILLET

ALEXANDER TEOH

DELIO TRAMONTOZZI

ALAN TRAVIS

GANG TRINH

ALEXANDRA TURNER

CHRIS TURNER

RANZEL UI

CHRIS UNG

MARTIN USIAK

NICK VAN DIEM

ALEJANDRO VELA-CASTRO

MARK WAINWRIGHT

NARISSA WALL

STEVEN HEAVENLY WANG

PETE WARBIS

MICHAEL LEON WARE

LOGAN B. WATKINS

GREGORY WEINER

PAULO WELTER

RYAN WESTON

DARRYL WHITE

MIKE WHITE

KRIS WHITFORD

CHRISTOPHER WHITTLE

PHILIPP WIBISONO

ROBIN WITZSCHE

NORA WIXOM

CHRIS WOOD

MARK HARALABOSZ YFANTIDIS

JIHYUN YOON

ROBERT ZAREBA-ZELTSCH

ALEXIS AGROTIS

DAN CARNEY

ALESSANDRA TOMASSI

STEVEN CARON

TAMI CARTER

LANNY CERMAK

SARAH DE SCHOT

BRIAN FLYNN

BENJAMIN HAWKINS

DAVID HIRSCHFIELD

MICHAEL JAMIESON

AKIRA ORIKASA

LOREN ROBINSON

FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ

AMANDA RONAI

FLORIAN STROBL

DOUG TUBACH

DEAN YÜRKE

Visual Effects Concept Artists

JULIEN GAUTHIER

JASON HORLEY

TIMOTHY RODRIGUEZ

GAELLE SEGUILLON

Visual Effects Line Producers

UMAR HUSSAIN

JAMES TURNER

DAVID ISETTA

Visual Effects Production Coordinators

WILLIAM BARTLETT

VALENTINA CARNEVALE

DAVID CASEY

NATALIE COOKE

SIAN DAVIES

AMANDINE GUTIERREZ

LANE HOWARD

CAITLIN JESSEN

SIGNY JOHANNESDOTTIR

NICHOLAS LUM

SIOBHAN PARKHOUSE

ELLIE RITCHIE

CHRISTIAN SMITH

LILA TAHRI

SARA VEGAS TRZUPEK

KATHLEEN TURNER

KEITH ANTHONY-BROWN

KIMBERLY MUCHA

Visual Effects Production Assistants

JESSICA BURNHOPE

LISA THERESA DOWNEY-DENT

STUART LORD

LAUREN NICHOL

SARAH NUTT

JORDAN SNOW

KATHRIN NEYZBERG

Visual Effects Editors

CONOR BYRNE

BETHANY HARVEY

ZACK MAZEROLLE

MARK WRIGHT

Technology

VLADIMIR BOGAK

ANDY COPELAND

DAVID GALEANO

STEPHANE GRABLI

YOOJIN JANG

Production And Technical Support

STEFANIE DESIRA

PRIAM SAMPAIO

ESME BANNISTER

RACHEL BROOK

TAMSIN COLLIER

JULIAN CONNOR

SIMON DAVIES

CHRISTOPHER JESTICO

MATT LEONARD

KATARINA MEAD

COURTNEY MILLER

JAYNE PONG

JAMES TOMLINSON

WHITNEY TOWNSLEY

ROS WEBB

ILM Executive Staff

NINA FALLON

JEANIE KING

GRETCHEN LIBBY

SUE LYSTER

RANDAL SHORE

JESSICA TEACH

AMBER WONG

WAYNE BILLHEIMER